sweetbebiGuckt euch in Ruhe meine Homepage an und schreibt am Ende in mein Gästebuch, wie ihr sie findet!
  Startseite
  Archiv
  FriendzZz
  Me and my Family
  US5
  Emma Watson
  Bilder
  Songtexte
  Tiere
  Smileys
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 


 
Links
   Lisa's Homepage
   Hab Euch Lieb
   Annika's Homepage
   Anni's Homepage
   MyBlog
   MSN
   Google
   Lustich
   Witze & Co.
   Katzenlache
   Tests
   Dein Name auf Japanisch
   
   Chinesiche Zeichen

EMMA WATSON IS SOOOO........... PRETTY! I LOVE HER HAIR

http://myblog.de/sweetbebi

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 
Emma Watson's Biography

Emma Watson, now 15, was born on the 15th of April 1990 (Star Sign Aries) in France, where she lived until the age of five. Though she was born in France she doesn't speak much french except from what she learnt at school. then she moved to the UK, to Oxfordshire, Where she now lives. Her Parents, Chris (Born 1960) and Jacqueline (Born 1960) had their first child with Emma, afterwards in 1994 Alex was born. Her parents are both lawyers and are now divorced. Emma has dark blonde hair although it looks brown in the Harry Potter films. She has brown eyes and and is roughly 5'3" tall. When not filming she's going to the Dragon's School in central oxford, where she wear's a yellow jumper which is the school uniform. She has finished her 9th year at Dragon's School and is currently in a schol called Headington, which has now been officially confirmed.

How did Emma get the part?
People from the casting office came to her Oxford primary school. Her headteacher nominated her and a couple of her friends to do the audition. At first she just went along for fun, but the more auditions she did the more serious it became. Until she finally had a call at home saying she had received the Part
Name: Emma Charlotte Deurre Watson
Nicknames: Em and One Take Watson
Date of Birth: 15th April 1990
Home: Oxfordshire, England
Star sign: Aries
Height: 5"3 - 5"4
Hair Color: Dirty Blonde
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Pets: 2 Cats (Bubbles and Domino)
Family:
• Father- Chris who is a lawyer -Divorced from Emma's Mother
• Mother- Jacqueline who is also a lawyer -Divorced from Emma's Father
• Brother- Alex who is 3 years younger then Emma

Hobbies: Field Hockey, Tennis, Rounders, Table Tennis, Netball, Art, Dancing
Past-Times: being with family and friends, spending time in the sun, signing autographs and Acting
School Plays:
• Arthur: The Younger Years in this she Played 'Morgan La Fay'
• The Swallow and The Prince in this she played 'The Swallow'
• The Happy Prince in this we don't know what actor/actress she played even though we know it was a lead role.
• Alice in Wonderland in this play she played 'the angry cook'
Crushes: Emma has a huge crush with Jennifer Aniston's ex-husband Brad Pitt. and she also thinks that Orlando Bloom Is 'cute'

Sorry, aber es ist alles auf Englisch!



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung